?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 March 2013 @ 12:52 pm
I Must Has!!  
I want this shirt!



This entry was originally posted at http://ithildin.dreamwidth.org/4004594.html. Please comment here or there.
 
 
 
in_the_bottle: ASH Hee!in_the_bottle on March 18th, 2013 07:05 pm (UTC)
Hahaha... OMG, this is so adorably wrong!
Ith: Hiddles - Laughithildyn on March 18th, 2013 07:11 pm (UTC)
It really is, which is why I need it :D
I_llbedammned: Lokii_llbedammned on March 18th, 2013 08:10 pm (UTC)
That is adorable!
valihavaliha on March 18th, 2013 09:26 pm (UTC)
Aww, so cute! and there's a part of me that wishes they'd gone with Hel Lokitty instead!
bugeyedmonsterbugeyedmonster on March 19th, 2013 02:31 am (UTC)
I MUST HAZ DIS T SHIRT! It's too cute. (And since I love Hello Kitty...)
red_moon_: excitedred_moon_ on March 19th, 2013 09:36 pm (UTC)
*LOL* It's hilarious! I want one, too.

The whole "Hell..lo" reminds me even of Catwoman in "Batman Returns".
Black Wolfdet_munch on March 20th, 2013 11:43 pm (UTC)
haha that's great
tpena19tpena19 on March 22nd, 2013 03:39 am (UTC)
Awe! Adorable. Love it.