?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 November 2006 @ 06:19 pm
[dies laughing]  
Yeah, sure, whatever [chortles some more]















Hilarious results for a mousy wallflower [yet more snickering]

 
 
 
Mischief: APFierceem_kellesvig on November 30th, 2006 02:52 am (UTC)
I'm not going to laugh because I took this too and I will *not* reveal the answer to anyone!

And, BTW, what's with this calling me "Chiffee" in public shit? Hmmm? *slightly stern glare*
Ith: Eyesithildyn on November 30th, 2006 03:57 am (UTC)
Chicken!